本县籍抗日阵亡将士名录 (统计时间截至1987年)

作者:管理员   | 发布时间:2016-06-02 09:42:00   | 来源:

本县籍抗日阵亡将士名录 

(107) 

  

姓名 

性别 

阵亡地点 

阵亡时间 

     

阵亡时所在单位 

韦老从 

 

陈家行 

1937.10. 

上等兵 

17310349 

伍尚雄 

 

陈家行 

1937.10. 

上等兵 

17310342 

韦庆杰 

 

太湖县 

1938.02. 

一等兵 

172102812 

覃老二 

 

立皇县七里庙 

1939.04. 

上等兵 

1731034团医务所 

龙志明 

 

陈家行 

1937.10. 

上等兵 

17310343 

韩绍兴 

 

宿县 

1937.10. 

上慰连长 

721 

韦昭勋 

 

安徽定远县桑家店 

1938.02. 

一等兵 

1721028团营2 

杜六秀 

 

安徽 

1938.05. 

二等兵 

17118252 

卢继敏 

 

宿县 

1938.05. 

少慰连副 

131786 

乔力昆 

 

陈家行 

1937.10. 

下士 

17010191机连 

龙凤元 

 

陈家行 

1937.10. 

二等兵 

17310349 

刘显英 

 

上海 

1938.05. 

中士号兵 

17310333 

雷至祥 

 

上海 

1937.10. 

上等兵 

1731349 

覃光杰 

 

上海 

1937.10. 

上等兵 

1731349 

郑纪彬 

 

河南省罗王碧 

1938.05. 

上慰特务长 

1759296 

罗玉光 

 

湖北随县万山 

  

上等兵 

11集团军独立师18 

罗志明 

 

湖北随县万山 

  

上等兵 

11集团军独立师18 

伍凤鳞 

 

安徽太湖 

1941.02. 

少慰连副 

1388287 

  

姓名 

性别 

阵亡地点 

阵亡时间 

   

阵亡时所在单位 

张桂标 

 

陕西 

1938.08. 

上等兵 

78464 

邓超臣 

 

江苏 

1937.10. 

二等兵 

11460 

姚凤元 

 

上海 

1937.10. 

一等兵 

1731034 

姚声华 

 

江西 

1939.03. 

二等兵 

77475 

蓝桂清 

 

上海 

1937.10. 

中慰 

1741040 

邓忠良 

 

山东 

1938.04. 

中士 

1831084 

韦生受 

 

安徽 

1938.05. 

上等兵 

1761051 

乔德逃 

 

安徽 

1938.02. 

上等兵 

1761051 

郑学威 

 

安徽 

1938.05. 

下士 

1721033 

李道长 

 

安徽 

1938.05. 

二等兵 

1721033 

何文照 

 

河南 

1940.05. 

上等兵 

173师特务连 

罗锦运 

 

湖北 

1939.12. 

中士 

1030 

魏胜 

 

河南 

1938.12. 

上等兵 

155929 

唐敬东 

 

安徽 

1938.05. 

一等兵 

1731033 

黄维清 

 

娘庙 

1939.03. 

二等兵 

1741040 

肖士俊 

 

怀远 

1938.05. 

准慰 

1741040 

龙桥友 

 

广西 

1940.02. 

中士 

19155 

廖文达 

 

湖北 

1940.01. 

一等兵 

174520 

何其所 

 

福建 

1939.09. 

上等兵 

75450 

李超清 

 

福建 

1939.09. 

上等兵 

75450 

梁庆 

 

湖北 

1939.05. 

二等兵 

1731033 

张亚过 

 

湖北 

1938.05. 

二等兵 

173517 

  

姓名 

性别 

阵亡地点 

阵亡时间 

   

阵亡时所在单位 

谭运春 

 

湖北 

1938.10. 

一等兵 

173517 

黄英韶 

 

湖北 

1938.10. 

一等兵 

173517 

罗福元 

 

湖北 

1938.10. 

一等兵 

173517 

罗福寿 

 

湖北 

1938.10. 

一等兵 

173517 

施善碌 

 

湖北 

1938.10. 

二等兵 

173517 

覃其敏 

 

湖北 

1938.10. 

二等兵 

173517 

黎祖有 

 

湖北 

1938.10. 

二等兵 

173517 

计在五 

 

湖北 

1938.10. 

一等兵 

173517 

陈冬梅 

 

湖北 

1940.06. 

一等兵 

3711 

王贵富 

 

湖北 

1939.02. 

上等兵 

38226 

黄明生 

 

蒋家湾 

1939.05. 

一等兵 

1741039 

黄昆 

 

蒋家湾 

1939.05. 

上等兵 

1741039 

秦家玉 

 

安徽 

1938.02. 

下士 

1721028 

曾少游 

 

广西 

1945.06. 

上慰连长 

175525 

陈三弟 

 

河南 

1940.05. 

上等兵 

173师特务连 

郑新喜 

 

广西 

1945.05. 

二等兵 

柳城民团二队 

吴启善 

 

长河 

1945.02. 

一等兵 

46军辎重团 

银庆光 

 

柳城 

1945.01. 

上慰 

柳城民团二中队 

陶世隆 

 

柳城 

1945.01. 

下士 

柳城自卫联队 

韦焕然 

 

湖北 

1943.03. 

二等兵 

柳城应征壮丁 

胡连胜 

 

湖北 

1938.09. 

中士 

1711021 

熊雨连 

 

湖北 

1944.08. 

二等兵 

1955 

  

姓名 

性别 

阵亡地点 

阵亡时间 

   

阵亡时所在单位 

蓝辉君 

 

缅旬 

1945.01. 

二等兵 

2822 

杜光 

 

安徽 

1945.08 

中士 

76528 

覃玉春 

 

湖南 

1942.01. 

二等兵 

41121 

秦姚谚 

 

桂林 

1944.11. 

上慰 

170师师部 

黄社弟 

 

桂林 

1945.04. 

中校参谋 

170师师部 

丘岳荣 

 

抚顺 

1945.04. 

一等兵 

52军工兵营 

莫永朝 

 

河南 

1940.05. 

下士 

174521 

韦亚连 

 

河南 

1945.04. 

上等兵 

173517 

李水养 

 

湖北 

1940.05. 

上等兵 

174520 

秦志明 

 

湖北 

1940.05. 

一等兵 

174520 

姚伯仁 

 

安徽 

1942.06. 

二等兵 

176526 

王亚保 

 

安徽 

1940.06. 

上等兵 

176526 

乔佩香 

 

湖北 

1940.06. 

上等兵 

232 

欧汉业 

 

湖南 

1941.09. 

一等兵 

190569 

梁贵如 

 

湖北 

1940.05. 

上等兵 

174520 

龙振华 

 

安徽 

1942.06. 

上等兵 

176526 

王学芝 

 

安徽 

1938.05. 

一等兵 

1731033 

刘金元 

 

安徽 

1943.01. 

一等兵 

176526 

吴朝栋 

 

安徽 

1943.01. 

上等兵 

176526 

王国基 

 

常德 

1943.11. 

二等兵 

541 

杨植民 

 

上海 

1937.09. 

准慰 

59353 

  

姓名 

性别 

阵亡地点 

阵亡时间 

   

阵亡时所在单位 

何十六 

 

湖南 

1944.08. 

二等兵 

11955 

凌庚才 

 

湖南 

1944.08. 

二等兵 

11955 

杨兴元 

 

广西 

1939.11. 

二等兵 

19师野战医院 

黄亚桂 

 

安徽 

1938.05 

中士 

1731033 

何春光 

 

安徽 

1940.08. 

上士 

176528 

林桂英 

 

安徽 

1940.08. 

二等兵 

176528 

谢福 

 

湖北 

1938.09. 

下士 

121661 

温绍坤 

 

安徽 

1941.02. 

一等兵 

138师野补团 

熊在元 

 

湖北 

1940.02. 

中士 

173517 

覃树生 

 

湖北 

1941.07 

一等兵 

11 

伟德中 

 

山西 

1941.07. 

中士 

725216 

王安延 

 

广西 

1940.06. 

三等军需正 

135404 

李杰 

 

广西 

1944.05. 

一等兵 

3军辎重团 

朱确 

 

云南 

1944.05. 

二等兵 

198539 

陈福荣 

 

临湘 

1943.02. 

一等兵 

134402 

梁天星 

 

安徽 

1942.06. 

一等兵 

176526 

秦二 

 

湖北 

1943.03. 

上等兵 

174531 

廖经标 

 

安徽 

1941.07. 

上等兵 

173517 

韦荣成 

 

安徽 

1941.07. 

  

173517 

韦昌锦 

 

安徽 

1945.03. 

上等兵 

176526 

覃恩息 

 

湖南 

1945.04. 

上等兵 

158173 

  

  

姓名 

性别 

阵亡地点 

阵亡时间 

   

阵亡时所在单位 

凌家宗 

 

安徽 

1945.03. 

一等兵 

176526 

龙继亮 

 

广西  

1944.11. 

中士 

1957 

韦德华 

 

广西  

1944.12. 

上等兵  二等军需佐 

1957 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

桂公网安备 45022202000021号